Gift Certificates Now Available!

Give your loved ones the gift of healthy, vibrant skin this holiday season. Peraza Dermatology Group gift certificates are valid for cosmetic treatments, our new spa services, or skincare product purchases and last for a full year from the date of issuance.

Request yours online now!

Peraza Dermatology Group carries a wide variety of the most advanced, effective skincare products to help you protect and rejuvenate your skin’s look and feel, even at home. Browse products from trusted brands like SENTÉ, AlumierMD, EltaMD, Vanicream, and more, and request your favorites online or by calling our office. If you’d like to learn more about any of our products, make an appointment to discuss with any of our providers.

AlumierMD HydraBoost Cleanser20200910172730
AlumierMD SensiCalm Cleanser20200910173254
AlumierMD Bright & Clear Solution20200910173900
AlumierMD AluminEye™20200910174107
AlumierMD HydraLight Moisturizer20200910174820
AlumierMD HydraCalm Moisturizer20201118161346
AlumierMD Ultimate Boost Serum20200910175604
AlumierMD EverActive C&E™ + Peptide20200910175817
Additional AlumierMD Skincare Products20200910182427
Green Cream #320200804162054
Green Cream #620200820194352
Green Cream #920200820194218
PDG Prescription Medications20200819203653
Viviscal Professional Hair Growth Program20200807201641
Vanicream Lip Protectant SPF 3020200819202825
Vanicream Deodorant20200807195904
Vanicream Moisturizing Skin Cream20200807195803
Free & Clear Hair Conditioner20200807195619
Free & Clear Shampoo20200807195425
Free & Clear Medicated Anti-Dandruff Shampoo20200807195319
Vanicream HC 1% Hydrocortisone Anti-Itch Cream20200807195028
Vanicream Z-Bar Medicated Bar20200807194530
Vanicream Gentle Facial Cleanser20200807193037
Vanicream Cleansing Bar20200807192846
Robathol Bath Oil20200807192722
Moisturizing Lotion / Lite Lotion20200807192503
Moisturizing Ointment20200807192259
SENTÉ Illuminé Eye Cream20200807191641
SENTÉ Bio Complete Serum20200807191527
SENTÉ Intensive Bio Complete Cream20200804164603
SENTÉ Dermal Repair Cream20200804164440
SENTÉ Daily Soothing Cleanser20200804164235
SENTÉ Dermal Repair Kit20200819201132
EltaMD AM Therapy20200807200511
EltaMD Laser Enzyme Gel20200807200346
EltaMD Barrier Renewal Complex20200807200229
EltaMD UV Lip Balm Broad-Spectrum SPF 3120200804161437
EltaMD UV Aero Broad-Spectrum SPF 4520200804160933
EltaMD UV Elements Broad-Spectrum SPF 4420200804160051
EltaMD UV Daily Broad-Spectrum SPF 4020200804154817
EltaMD UV Replenish Broad-Spectrum SPF 4420200429163705
EltaMD UV Pure Broad-Spectrum SPF 4720200429163119
Cyspera20200429162726
BRUSH ON BLOCK® Protective Lip Oil SPF 3220200429162117
BRUSH ON BLOCK® Touch of Tan Mineral Powder Sunscreen SPF 3020200429161731
BRUSH ON BLOCK® Touch of Tan Mineral Powder Sunscreen SPF 30 REFILL20200819202608
BRUSH ON BLOCK® Translucent Mineral Powder Sunscreen SPF 3020200429144914
BRUSH ON BLOCK® Translucent Mineral Powder Sunscreen SPF 30 REFILL20200819202714